Microsoft




Age of Empires Online PC16.08.2011
Alan Wake PCXbox36014.05.2010
Alan Wake 2 PCXbox3602014
Alan Wake's American Nightmare Xbox36022.02.2012
AQUA - Naval Warfare PCXbox36019.05.2010
Ascend: Hand of Kul PCXbox36025.09.2013
BattleBlock Theater PCMacXbox36003.04.2013
Bejeweled Blitz LIVE Xbox36023.02.2011
Bloodforge Xbox36025.04.2012
Braid PCXbox36006.08.2009
Breach PCXbox36026.01.2011
Crackdown 2 Xbox36009.07.2010
Crackdown 3 XboxOne2015
Crimson Alliance Xbox36008.09.2011
Crimson Dragon XboxOne22.11.2013
Dance Central 2 Xbox36021.10.2011
Dance Central 3 Xbox36019.10.2012
Dance Central: Spotlight XboxOne02.09.2014
Deadlight PCXbox36001.08.2012
Doritos Crash Course Xbox36008.12.2010
Dust: An Elysian Tail PCMacXbox36015.08.2012
Fable Heroes Xbox36002.05.2012
Fable II Xbox36024.10.2008
Fable III PCXbox36026.10.2010
Fable: The Journey Xbox36012.10.2012
Fez PCPS3PS4Xbox360PSVita13.04.2012
Forza Horizon Xbox36026.10.2012
Forza Horizon 2 Xbox360XboxOne30.09.2014
Forza Motorsport 3 Xbox36023.10.2009
Forza Motorsport 4 Xbox36014.10.2011
Forza Motorsport 5 XboxOne22.11.2013
Full House Poker Xbox36016.03.2011
Fusion: Genesis Xbox36009.11.2011
Gears of War 3 Xbox36020.09.2011
Gears of War: Judgment Xbox36022.03.2013
Halo 3 Xbox36026.09.2007
Halo 3: ODST Xbox36022.09.2009
Halo 4 Xbox36006.11.2012
Halo Wars Xbox36027.02.2009
Halo: Combat Evolved Anniversary Xbox36015.11.2011
Halo: Reach Xbox36014.09.2010
Halo: The Master Chief Collection Xbox360XboxOne11.11.2014
Harms Way Xbox36008.12.2010
Hybrid Xbox36008.08.2012
Hydro Thunder Hurricane Xbox36028.07.2010
Hydrophobia Xbox36029.09.2010
ilomilo Xbox36005.01.2011
Insanely Twisted Shadow Planet PCXbox36003.08.2011
Inside XboxOne2015
Iron Brigade Xbox36022.06.2011
Joy Ride Turbo Xbox36023.05.2012
Lazy Raiders Xbox36024.02.2010
Limbo PCPS3Xbox360PSVita21.07.2010
Mark of the Ninja PCXbox36007.09.2012
Matter Xbox3602014
Microsoft Flight PC29.02.2012
Ninja Blade Xbox36003.04.2009
Perfect Dark Xbox36017.03.2010
Phantom Dust XboxOne2015
Pinball FX 2 PCXbox36027.10.2010
Quantum Break XboxOne2015
R-Type Dimensions Xbox36004.02.2009
Raskulls Xbox36029.12.2010
Ryse: Son of Rome XboxOne22.11.2013
Scalebound XboxOne2015
Section 8: Prejudice PCXbox36020.04.2011
Shadow Complex Xbox36019.08.2009
Shadowrun PCXbox36005.06.2007
Sine Mora PS3Xbox360PSVitaiOSAndroid21.11.2012
Skylight Xbox360XboxOne2014
South Park: Let's Go Tower Defense Play Xbox36007.10.2009
The Gunstringer Xbox36015.09.2011
Toy Soldiers Xbox36003.03.2010
Toy Soldiers: Cold War Xbox36017.08.2011
Trials HD Xbox36012.08.2009
Unbound Saga Xbox36001.12.2010
Wreckateer Xbox36025.07.2012
Xbox Fitness XboxOne2014
Zoo Tycoon Xbox360XboxOne22.11.2013